Solid waste

Wednesday 8 June 2016 12:07:42 PM

Location: Revere and hawes 1300

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

Illegal dumping, solid waste, large amount of trash, stove, metal pieces

Comments

Author: Lindsey

Email: lindseydillon@gmail.com

Description:

This incident was registered in SF's 311 system on July 11th. The tracking number is: 5968897

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc