Solid waste

Wednesday 8 June 2016 12:11:09 PM

Location: 1455 Hawes St, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

Illegal dumping, numerous amount of dumping blowing from one end of the block to the next.

Images

Comments

Author: Lindsey

Email: lindseydillon@gmail.com

Description:

This incident was submitted to SF's 311 system on July 11th. The tracking number is 5968889

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc