Black bags dumped

Wednesday 8 June 2016 12:12:25 PM

Location: 1450 Hawes St, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

Obviously passed over by recology.

Images

Comments

Author: Lindsey

Email: lindseydillon@gmail.com

Description:

This incident was registered in SF's 311 system on July 11th.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc